Media Manager Online: Open Edition

You are viewing the open edition of Media Manager Online. Information indicated by a icon is restricted to subscribers.

Useful links:

Note: this medium is ceased and no longer available.

Latest PDF Rate Card
2013-02-01 - 605Kb PDF rate card download for Leadership in Sport
Website
 
Previous Name
Vuvuzela TLS 
Email
...@capemedia.co.za  
Companies
  • Media Owner: Primary
 
Type
Magazine/journal 
Version
Print 
Languages
  • English (Only)
 
Categories
This Medium is associated with 1 category.  
Regions
  • South Africa
    0 regions


Key Updates
  • 2014-02-11 Dead/suspended print/e-dition titles Leadership in Sport incorporated into Leadership (Cape Media Corporation)
  • 2011-01-20 Medium name changes Leadership in Sport FROM Vuvuzela TLS (Cape Media Corporation)
Last checked 2013-06-20
Last updated 2020-09-26

Subscribers Only

Please contact us if you want to find out more about subscribing to Media Manager.
Subscribers Only

Please contact us if you want to find out more about subscribing to Media Manager.
Subscribers Only

Please contact us if you want to find out more about subscribing to Media Manager.
Subscribers Only

Please contact us if you want to find out more about subscribing to Media Manager.
Subscribers Only

Please contact us if you want to find out more about subscribing to Media Manager.
Effective Status Rate type Currency VAT% Comm.% Original % Change
2013-02-01 Standard rates ZAR 0.00 16.500 605Kb
2012-01-01 Standard rates ZAR 0.00 16.500
Show all rate cards to 2009-08-01

Rate Change Legend: Size / Calculation change No increase Increase Decrease


Leadership in Sport / Rate Card Details for 2013-02-01


Subscribers Only

Please contact us if you want to find out more about subscribing to Media Manager.
  • Media Owner: Primary

    Website: